S. No. Name of Employee Father’s Name Qualification Date of
Appointment
Nature of Appointment (regular/contractual/Part Time) Designation Name of working
department
1 DR. KALICHARAN RAMDAS TRIPATHI RAMDAS TRIPATHI PG 07/07/2017 Regular Hospital Deputy Suprintendent
2 DR. PRASAD KHATU PRADEEP PRABHAKAR KHATU PG 08-05-18 Regular Clinical Expert/Lecturer Shalkya Shalkya
3 DR. PRAVIN ANKUSH GULE ANKUSH GHULE PG 05-05-18 Regular Clinical Expert/Lecturer
Swast Vritt
Swast Vritt
4 DR. JADHAV RAVSAHEB TUMADU TUMADU PG 02/06/2017 Regular Clinical Expert/Lecturer
Kaychikitsa
Kaychikitsa
5 DR. YADAV SUJEET KUMAR MAHILAL MAHILAL BHAGAILE YADAV PG 01/06/2017 Regular Clinical Expert/Lecturer
Shalya Tantra
Shalya Tantra
6 DR. TAMBE SWAPNIL ANANT ANANT TAMBE PG 02/06/2017 Regular Clinical Expert/Lecturer
Stri Prasuti
Stri Prasuti Rog
7 DR. SWATI TOPAJIRAO SARODE TOPAJIRAO SARODE PG 07-05-18 Regular Clinical Expert/Lecturer
Panchkarma
Panchkarma
8 DR. MILIND R PAWAR RAGHUNATH PG 01/06/2017 Regular Clinical Expert/Lecturer Balrog Blarog
9 DR. MATIN SHAKIL SHAIKH SHAKIL IBRAHIM SHAIKH PG 03/06/2017 Regular Hospital Deputy Suprintendent Shalya Tantra
10 DR. PALLAVI YADAV RAMGOPAL YADAV PG 19/10/2017 Regular EMO
11 DR. UMESH MISHRA ABHILAKH MISHRA PG 18/10/2017 Regular EMO
12 DR. RAM KUMAR AZAD SINGH B.A.M.S. 11-10-17 Regular RMO
13 DR. C.P. DUBEY RATAN LAL B.A.M.S. 03/11/2017 Regular RMO
14 DR. SUNIL KUMAR PRAJAPATI RAMBHAROSE PRAJAPATI B.A.M.S. 20/10/2017 Regular RMO
15 DR. KAUSHAL KUMAR SINHA SOVARAN SINGH B.A.M.S. 27/10/2017 Regular RMO
16 DR. SANJEEV YADAV ARVIND KUMAR B.A.M.S. 26/10/2017 Regular RMO
17 DR. KULDEEP YADAV BRAHAM DEV B.A.M.S. 25/10/2017 Regular RMO
18 DR. KAPIL YADAV SATYAPRAKASH YADAV B.A.M.S. 11-02-17 Regular RMO
19 MR. MARIA SHAMENDRA SAMUEL GOPAL B.Sc. NURSING 19/10/2017 Regular Nursing Suprintendent
20 MISS. GARIMA PAL RAJENDRA PRASAD B.Sc. NURSING 25/10/2017 Regular Asst. Metron
21 MR. RAHUL SHRIVASTAV NARAYAN SHRIVASTAV B.Sc. NURSING 10/11/2017 Regular Staff Nurse
22 MISS. ANAMIKA ROY ASHIM KUMAR ROY B.Sc. NURSING 31/10/2017 Regular Staff Nurse
23 MISS. ANJALI SINGH ANAND KUMAR B.Sc. NURSING 26/10/2017 Regular Staff Nurse
24 MISS. ANU MARIA GEORGE B.Sc. NURSING 11-02-17 Regular Staff Nurse
25 MISS. BHAVNA SETHI BAIRAGI SETHI B.Sc. NURSING 11-07-17 Regular Staff Nurse
26 MISS. DIVYA CHAUHAN SUKHVENDRA SINGH B.Sc. NURSING 27/10/2017 Regular Staff Nurse
27 MISS. NEELESH KUMARI JAYDAYAL B.Sc. NURSING 24/10/2017 Regular Staff Nurse
28 MR. KARUNAKAR RAJKUMAR SHARMA B.Sc. NURSING 11-02-17 Regular Staff Nurse
29 MISS. ALIN DIVYA MATHEW MATHEW T THOMAS B.Sc. NURSING 11-03-17 Regular Staff Nurse
30 MISS. MAREENA JACOB JACEOK K J B.Sc. NURSING 11-03-17 Regular Staff Nurse
31 MISS. MONIKA M. S.B. MOHAN B.Sc. NURSING 26/10/2017 Regular Staff Nurse
32 MISS. POPPITA VARGHESE VARGEHSE B.Sc. NURSING 12-02-17 Regular Staff Nurse
33 MISS. PRIYA SHARMA JAYKARAN SHARMA B.Sc. NURSING 11-10-17 Regular Staff Nurse
34 MISS. PRIYANKA KAMLESH KUMAR B.Sc. NURSING 11-01-17 Regular Staff Nurse
35 MISS. PRIYANKA AGNIHOTRI R.K. AGNIHOTRI B.Sc. NURSING 26/10/2017 Regular Staff Nurse
36 MISS. REETA RAJPUT RAMSUDAS B.Sc. NURSING 11-02-17 Regular Staff Nurse
37 MISS. RESHMA SANI THOMAS B.Sc. NURSING 10-04-17 Regular Staff Nurse
38 MISS. RUCHI SINGH RAVINDRA SINGH B.Sc. NURSING 11-09-17 Regular Staff Nurse
39 MISS. SONU CHACKO M.C. CHACKO B.Sc. NURSING 11-02-17 Regular Staff Nurse
40 MRS. BHARTI YADAV RAM PYARA SINGH INTER 24/10/2017 Regular Ward Boy and Ayah
41 GEETA VINOD KUMAR 11-07-17 Regular Ward Boy and Ayah
42 MISS HARSITA YADAV DINESH CHANDRA YADAV INTER 10-10-17 Regular Ward Boy and Ayah
43 MISS. JYOTI KUSHWAH RAMESH CHANDRA INTER 11-02-17 Regular Ward Boy and Ayah
44 MISS. KHUSHABOO LATA JAGDISH SINGH INTER 11-01-17 Regular Ward Boy and Ayah
45 MISS. SANDHYA YADAV SURENDRA SINGH YADAV INTER 19/10/2017 Regular Ward Boy and Ayah
46 MISS. SHIVANI CHATURVEDI RAMESH CHATURVEDI INTER 11-08-17 Regular Ward Boy and Ayah
47 MISS. SUNDRAM SURESH CHANDRA YADAV INTER 31/10/2017 Regular Ward Boy and Ayah
48 MR. DEEP SINGH PREM SINGH INTER 11-08-17 Regular Ward Boy and Ayah
49 MR. SHIVAM KULSHRESTHA DIWAKAR KULSHRESTHA D.PHARMA 10-12-17 Regular Pharmacy
50 MR. SATYAVEER SINGH SURENDRA SINGH B.PHARMA 12-02-17 Regular Pharmacy
51 HARIOM YADAV RAMAUTAR UG 10-03-17 Regular Dresser
52 MR. SUNIL KUMAR RAM SINGH UG 11-09-17 Regular Dresser
53 SATYENDRA YADAV RAM PRAKASH YADAV UG 12-08-17 Regular Store Keeper
54 BHANU PRATAP SINGH SANJAY SINGH INTER 20/10/2017 Regular Clerk
55 MR. SAMAR SINGH KAMTA PRASAD PG 11-02-17 Regular Clerk
56 ANIL SAVITA RAM BHAROSE 18/10/2017 Regular Dark Room Attendant
57 MR. DURGESH MISHRA VIRENDRA MISHRA INTER 13/10/2017 Regular O.T. Attendant
58 DR. NEERAJ GUPTA RAMESH GUPTA M.B.B.S 27/09/2016 On Call Medical Specialist
59 DR. APOORV CHATURVEDI BHUDEV CHATURVEDI M.B.B.S 20/08/2016 On Call Surgical Specialist
60 DR. VEENA JAIN NARAYAN DAS JAIN M.B.B.S 20/08/2016 On Call Obstetrician and Gynecologist
61 DR. HARSH VARDHAN KHURANA PANKAJ KHURANA M.B.B.S 27/09/2016 On Call Pathologist
62 DR. RAHUL JAIN SANJEEV JAIN M.B.B.S 07-05-16 On Call Anaesthesiologist
63 DR. RAKESH AGRAWAL SOBHARAM AGRAWAL M.B.B.S 27/09/2016 On Call Opthalmologist
64 DR. P. BHATIYA RAJESH BHATIYA M.B.B.S 05-03-16 On Call Pediatrician
65 DR. SHIKHA JAIN ALOK JAIN M.B.B.S 23/05/2016 On Call Radiologist
66 DR. PARVEJ ALAM KHURSID ALAM M.B.B.S 05-03-16 On Call Dentist
67 MR. YOGESH VERMA HARISH CHANDRA X-RAY TECH. 10-10-17 Regular X-Ray Tech. Radiographer
68 MANISH YADAV SURENDRA SINGH DIPLOMA 11-08-17 Regular Physiotherepist
69 DR. RAGHVENDRA SINGH RAJKUMAR B.A.M.S. 16/11/2017 Regular Panchkarma Specialists (Teachers of PanchKarma Teaching Department)
70 DR. KAUSHAL KISHOR RAMBAHADUR B.A.M.S. 10-04-17 Regular House Officer
71 MISS. NEHA SURENDRA KUMAR INTER 27/10/2017 Regular Panchkarma Nurse
72 AMIT GUPTA SHYAM SUNDAR GUPTA UG 31/10/2017 Regular Panchkarma Astt.
73 MR. AJAY SINGH YADAV VIRENDRA SINGH YADAV UG 18/10/2017 Regular Panchkarma Astt.
74 MRS. MALVIKA SHAMENDRA VIMAL YADAV UG 11-08-17 Regular Panchkarma Astt.
75 MR. GAURAV UPADHYAY SHRIKISHAN SHASTRI UG 11-09-17 Regular Panchkarma Astt.
76 MR. DEEPAK P TIKARAM DIPLOMA 11-02-17 Regular Yoga Teacher or Expert
77 DR. SUNIL YADAV RAMBIHARI YADAV B.A.M.S. 27/10/2017 Regular Shalya and Ksharsutra Therapy Specialists (Teachers of Shalya Department)
78 MR. VRIJENDRA YADAV BANKE BIHARI LAL 24/11/2017 Regular O.T. Attendant Ksharsutra
79 MISS. GUNJAN JADON SOMENDRA KUMAR B.Sc. NURSING 11-03-17 Regular Nurse Ksharsutra
80 DR. SUSHIL RAJPUT RAMESH RAJPUT B.A.M.S. 10-12-17 Regular Prasuti Evam Striroga department Teacher
81 MISS. TRAPTI YADAV KUNDAN LAL YADAV G.N.M. 18/10/2017 Regular Midwife
82 MR. YOGESH KUMAR RAMBAHADUR D.M.LT. 25/10/2017 Regular Lab Tech.
83 MR. MAHESH SINGH ABILAKH SINGH D.M.LT. 18/10/2017 Regular Lab Tech.
84 PUSHPA VIJENDRA SINGH HIGHSCHOOL 26/10/2017 Regular Clinical Laboratory Peon
85 MR. AMIRUR RAHMAN ABUL RAHMAN UG 26/10/2017 Regular Clinical Laboratory Microbiologist
86 DR. BUWA NITIN VISHWANATH VISHWANATH RAGHUNATH 15/11/2017 Regular Deputy Supritendent Farmacy
87 MR. RAMADHAR TAN SINGH 11/10/2017 Regular Peon or Attendant
88 MR. NEERAJ YADAV KAMAL KISHOR HIGHSCHOOL 11-07-17 Regular Peon or Attendant
89 MR. ARVIND KUMAR SATENDRA PRAKASH UG 24/10/2017 Regular Workers
90 MR. ARPAN UPADHYAY RAMDAKSH UPADHYAY PG 17/10/2017 Regular Analytical Chem. Part Time
91 MR. NAVEEN JAIN ASHOK JAIN PG 24/10/2017 Regular Pharmacogonist Part Time
92 MISS. VARSHA YADAV SATYENDRA YADAV PG 11-02-17 Regular Biochemist
93 MR. RAKESH GARG SUBHASH GARG M.PHARMA 26/10/2017 Regular Pharmacologist
94 NAMAN SAXENA AVADH KISHOR SAXENA INTER 11-08-17 Regular Bone Setter
95 MR. RANJEET SINGH CHUHAN DEVENDRA SINGH 11-07-17 Regular Cook
96 SHER SINGH RAM CHARAN 27/10/2017 Regular Cook
97 SHYAM SINGH BANWARI LAL 17/10/2017 Regular Cook
98 MR. RAJA YADAV RAMAKANT YADAV HIGHSCHOOL 10-04-17 Regular Washer Man
99 MR. PIYUSH JADAUN BALVEER SINGH HIGHSCHOOL 25/10/2017 Regular Washer Man
100 MR. DHEERAJ KUMAR SURESH CHANDRA INTER 11-01-17 Regular Driver
101 MR. MANISH KUMAR MAHESH CHANDRA UG 25/10/2017 Regular Driver
102 MR. YATENDRA KUMAR SURESH CHANDRA INTER 17/10/2017 Regular Driver
103 MR. SHAILENDRA SINGH YADAV SOHAN SINGH INTER 11-02-17 Regular Electrician
104 MR. DHARMENDRA KUMAR RAMDAS INTER 18/10/2017 Regular Electrician
105 DIWAKAR NATHTHI LAL 11-02-17 Regular Security Guard
106 MR. AJEET KUMAR SATYA PRAKASH INTER 11-03-17 Regular Security Guard
107 MR. DHEERI SINGH SEETARAM 26/10/2017 Regular Security Guard
108 MR. KALYAN SINGH RAGHUNATH SINGH 11-09-17 Regular Messure
109 MR. MANOJ KUMAR YADAV DURG SINGH YADAV INTER 14/11/2017 Regular Other